Register   |  Login
Minimize

MSP 2015

       
                       
1.    
Aayush G.C Bhujel                                     2.     Abhigya Shrestha      
        Kathmandu Bernhardt College                        
Asian College of Higher Studies
              
       
                      
3.     Abhinandini Shrestha                                  4.      Abhishek Paudel  
        Kantipur City College                                          
IOE,Pulchowk Campus

                         
5.     
Abhishek Singh                                            6.      Akash Shrestha    
         Kathmandu College of Management        
Thames International College
                
                       

7.      Akita Nakarmi                                            
8.      Ambarish Adhikari 
         Academia International College               
College of Applied Business
            
        

                                      
9.      Anil Bhatta                                                 
10.    Anamol Dhakal
         New Summit College                          
Softwarica College Of IT & e-commerce
                    
       
11.    Arbind Kumar Shah                                  
12.    Aruna Lamsal       
        SAIM                                                     
Nepal College of Information Technology
                  
                       
13.    Ashuta Bhattarai                                        
14.    Asmita Adhikari 
         IOE,Pulchowk Campus                                       
KCMIT
                
                       
15.    Basanta Kumar Shah                                 
16.    Bibek Chaudhary 
        Nepal Engineering College                   
Everest Engineering & Mgmt College                   
                        
17.    Bini Maharjan                                       
      18.    Binod Syangtan          
         Prime College                                          
National College of Engineering
                 
                      
19.    Bipin Badrikar                                           
20.    Elisha Thapa 
        College of Applied Business                      
Orchid International College
                    
                      
21.    Govinda Khatiwada                                  
22.    Hasna Dhaubhadel   
         Apex College                                      
Everest Engineering & Mgmt College
           
                    
23.    Inshiya Tamrakar                                     
24.    Jenish Maharjan  
         Kathmandu Engineering College            
St Xavier's College
              
                      
25.    Jyoti Gautam                                            
26.    Karuna Karki 
        Nagarjuna College of
IT                             St Lawrence College
                    
                                              
27.    Kashya Adhikari                                      
28.    Madhu Khadka
         College of Applied Business                
Nepal College of Information Technology
                 
                      
29.    Mahesh Malla                                       
    30.    Manisha Roka
        Texas International College                     
ACME Engineering College
                     
                                   
31.    Mohit Badu                                         
     32.    Monalisha Dhimal  
        Kantipur City College                              
Texas International College
            
                     
33.    Nancy Bogati                                           
34.    Nitesh Shrestha           
        ACEM                                                        
ACEM
                 
                     
35.    Prabal Man Dhaubhadel                          
36.    Prabesh Pathak  
         Kathmandu Engineering College            
IOE, Pulchowk Campus
                
                                                                         
37.    Prabin Dulal                                             
38.    Pragya Shrestha Chansi     
        JEC Kathmandu                                        
Trinity International College
    
                     
39.    Prarthana Saakha                                     
40.    Pratigya Shakya Pradhan
         Kathmandu College of Management        
St Xavier's College
  
                     
41.    Pratik Basyal                                            
42.    Pratiksha Shukla
        St Lawrence College                                
IOE,Thapathali Campus
                  
                     
43.    Prerana Sharma                                       
44.    Pritishma Tuladhar  
         Nepal Engineering College                      
St Xavier's College
            
                                 
                     
45.    Priyanka Halwai                                       
46.    Pundarika Shakya       
         Kathford  International College               
College of Applied Business
              
                     
47.    Rabin Khatiwada                                     
48.    Rachhek Shrestha     
         Orchid International College               
    Prime College
                  
                   
49.    Rageena Shrestha                                  
50.    Rajat Jyoti Bajracharya
         Asian College of Higher Studies          
Himalaya College of Engineering
        
        
     
                    
51.    Rashmi Tiwari                                         
52.    Reman Bala     
         New Summit College                              
ACME Engineering College
                          
                    
53.    Ruchi Shrestha                                         
54.    Rupesh Basnet  
         Kathmandu Engineering College             
Nagarjuna College of IT
                    
                    
55.    Salu Khadka                                           
56.    Samikshya Maharjan
        Trinity International College                    
Kathmandu BernHardt College
             
        

                    
57.    Samundra Raj Bajracharya                    
58.    Sangeeta Waiba 
         Academia International College            
Softwarica College of IT & e-commerce
                     
                              
59.    Sanjeeb Sapkota                                     
60.    Santosh Purbey      
         Kavre Multiple Campus                           
Kantipur Engineering College
                     
                             
61.    Santoshi Gahatraj                                      
62.    Sharmila Upadhya
         Apex College                                             
IOE,Pulchowk Campus
                
        

                      
63.    Smaran Luitel                                          
64.    Sonam Singh 
         IOE,Thapathali Campus                           
Himalaya College of Engineering
                       
                       
65.    Srizan Sheila Manandhar                            
66.    Subash Adhikari 
         National College of Engineering                 
Kathford  International College
                   
                      
67.    Subash Karki                                                
68.    Sujata Shrestha        
         KCMIT                                                          
SAIM
                    
        
69.    Sukrit Pant                                                   
70.    Sunita Kunwar
         King's College                                              
JEC Kathmandu
                      
                        
71.    Swastika Uprety                                          
72.    Uddhab Kharel
         Kavre Multiple Campus                              
Sagarmatha Engineering College
                      
       

                     
73.    Utkarsha Ghimire                                    
74.    Utsav Ratna Shakya 
         Kantipur Engineering College                 
Cosmos College
              
        
75.    William Riwaj Lamichhane   
         The British College

BUTWAL

                                           
76.    Asish Thapa Magar                                    77.   Bivek Bhattarai
         Lumbini Engineering College                     College of Computer Technology
                                                                            
78.   Kapil Kafle                                                     79.  Pradeep Karki
Crimson College of Technology                           
Crimson College of Technology
 
       
80.   Pradip Bhandari                                               81.  Prakriti Kunwar
Lumbini Engineering College                                  College of Computer Technology
       
82.   Rachana Gaire                                                 83.   Rahul Verma
Tinau Technical College                                         
Tinau Technical College

                                                                                     
84.   Sarita Gaire                                                     85.  Sudhanshu Gautam
College of Computer Technology                            Crimson College of Technology

86.  Yuvaraj Upadhyaya

Lumbini Engineering College

POKHARA
                                               
87.  Aarati Pandey                                                  88.  Ashish Sapkota
       Pokhara Engineering College                                School of Engineering
     

                                                   
89.  Babu Ram Nepali                                             90.  Bam Dev Bhandari
       Pokhara Engineering College                  Gandaki College of Engineering & Science

                                                  
91.  Bibek Kumar Gupta                                          92.  Biga Ray
      Gandaki College of Engineering & Science             WRC

                                                      
93.  Divya Thapa                                                     94.  Pratichhaya Pariyar
       LA Grandee Int'l College                                       LA Grandee Int'l College 

                                                   
95.  Rahul Bohara                                                   96.  Sachitanand Ray
       LA Grandee Int'l College                                        WRC
 
                                                  
97.  Samjhana Gurung                                            98.  Sneha Pathak
       Pokhara Engineering College                                Informatics College

                                                     
99.  Susma Tajhya                                                  100.  Suvin Gurung
      School of Engineering                                             Informatics College 


CHITWAN

       
101.  Abinash Dhungana                                         102.  Ashmina Shrestha

                                                       
103.  Bibek Dawadi                                                 104.  Deepak Gautam

                                                       
105.  Dilendra Vikram Shahi                                   106.  Dipa Shrestha

                                                                                      
107.  Manoj Rana                                                    108.  Medha Neupane

                                                  
109.  Monika Shakya                                               110.  Raunak Shrestha

                                                                                      
111.  Sagar Chaudhary                                            112.  Sarita Bhat
 
       
113.  Sunil Gautam




BIRGUNJ


                                                                             
114.  Bed Prasad Dhakal                                        115.  Chandani Rauniyar
      
                                                      
116.  Gajendra Shah                                              117.  Jyoti Sah

                                                       
118.  Kusum Panjiyar                                             119.  Puja Bihani

                                                                        
120.  Sujal Manandhar                                           121.  Tarkeshwar Prasad Yadav

Contact

MIC Director:
Allen Bailochan Tuladhar
Email: b-altula@microsoft.com

MIC Manager:
Junu Thapa
Email: b-juthap@microsoft.com

Address

Microsoft Innovation Center Nepal
Unlimited Technology P Ltd
Unlimited Building, PO Box 956, Khichapokhari, Opp Pashupati Plaza, Kathmandu
Tel: +977 1 2011302 / 2011303 / 2010311
Fax: +977 1 4255454
Email: mic@micnepal.org    

Social Media

   MIC Nepal Group Page 
   MIC Nepal Twitter 

We are now listed in WWW